Games - Results - Ranking Tournament 2017

 

 

                                                     COURT 1  -  POLITIA                                                           COURT 2  -  AENK  
 
           DAY      TIME

 Game

    Nr.

                      OPPONENT TEAMS         RESULT

Game 

    Nr.

                                 OPPONENT TEAMS          RESULT  
       22/6/2017 9.30 - 11.00      1 IRONI Ness Ziona  -  KK DINAMIK Beograd              42-99      7 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 1  -  KK PANTER Nikšić            70-60  
11.20 - 12.50      2 U16 N.T. Ukraina  -  ALYA Istanbul             102-34      8 PARTIZAN Scopje  -  Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 2           71-57  
14.10 - 15.40      3 KK DINAMIK Beograd  -  DEREE American College of  Greece              62-50      9 KK PANTER Nikšić  -  AEK Peristeri           92-54  
16.00 - 17.30      4 ALYA Istanbul  -  KAO Melissia Athens              71-84     10 PARTIZAN Scopje  -  AENK           62-46  
19.00 -20.30      5 IRONI Ness Ziona  -  DEREE American College of Greece              59-66     11 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 1  -  AEK Peristeri            79-33  
21.00 - 22.30      6 U16 N.T. Ukraina  -  KAO Melissia Athens             122-56     12 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 2  -  AENK           40-58  
                             
       23/6/2017 8.00 - 9.30     13 IRONI Ness Ziona  -  ALYA Istanbul               92-59     16 AEK Peristeri  -  Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 2           43-49  
10.00 - 11.30     14 KK DINAMIK Beograd  -  KAO  Melissia Athens              87-42     17 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 1  -  AENK           54-58  
12.00 - 13.30     15 U16 N.T. Ukraina  -  DEREE American College of Greece              69-47     18 PARTIZAN Scopje  -  KK PANTER Nikšić           61-51  
16.00 - 17.30     19 IRONI Ness Ziona  -  AEK Peristeri              55-43     22 ALYA Istanbul  -   Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 2           48-57  
18.00 - 19.30     20 KAO  Melissia Athens  -  DEREE American College of Greece               52-69     23 Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 1  -  KK PANTER Nikšić            76-62  
20.00 - 21.30     21 KK DINAMIK Beograd   -  U16 N.T. Ukraina              54-62     24 AENK   -  PARTIZAN Scopje            61-55  
                             
      24/6/2017                                               COURT 3  -  ZIRINION         
10.00 - 11.30     25 KAO  Melissia Athens  - KK PANTER Nikšić              56-57     27 IRONI Ness Ziona  -  Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 2           66-50    
12.00 - 13.30      26 DEREE American College Greece   - Istanbul Buyuksehir B. 1               68-65     28 ALYA Istanbul   -  AEK Peristeri            54-40  
                                    COURT 2  -  ΑΕΝΚ        
15.00   Competitions              
15.30 - 17.00 29

                                    places 3-4

KK DINAMIK Beograd  - PARTIZAN Scopje 

             95-62        
17.30 - 19.00 30

                                   Final Game

U16 N.T. Ukraina  -  AENK 

             77-44        
19.30   Awards  -  Closing Ceremony        
20.30   PARTY        
                             

  

                                                     Ranking

                                                                                             

1 National Team of Ukraine
2 AEN Kifissia - Greece
3 KK Dynamik Beograd - Serbia
4 Partizan Scopje - FYROM
5 Deree American College of Athens - Greece
6 Istanbul Bujuksehir Belediyesi - Turkey
7 KK Panther  - Montenegro
8 Melissia B.C. - Greece
9 Ironi Ness Ziona - Israel
10 IBB 2 Istanbul - Turkey
11 Alya Istanbul - Turkey
12 AEK Peristeri - Greece

                                                                          

all rights reserved | developed & hosted by Jetnet ©